Water of roses obtained by the distillation of the petals of this wonderful flower what so much is used in cosmetology, with properties soothing, invigorating, relaxing and even astringent, which makes it ideal for oily skin and open pores.
Quantity: 125 ml
0 Item Items
This product is no longer in stock
Warning: Last items in stock!
|3||1,85 €||Up to 0,29 €|
|5||1,75 €||Up to 0,98 €|
Gross Weight: 150 gr
No customer reviews for the moment.